No photo available. Represent Randy De Troit? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 91,848 this week

Randy De Troit

Randy De Troit was born on June 1, 1951 in Detroit, Michigan, USA. He is a director and actor. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Randy De Troit's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (14 credits)
 2007 Ruby (Video)
 2004 Pamela Peaks in the Kitchen?! (TV Series)
 1996 The Nookie Professor 1 (Video)
 1994 Behind the Black Door 3 (Video)
 1994 Behind the Black Door 4 (Video)
 1994 Ready to Drop 4 (Video)
 1994 Slut Safari 3 (Video)
 1993 Ho Duzzit Model Agency 2 (Video)
Show Show Actor (14 credits)
Show Show Producer (8 credits)
Show Show Writer (7 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (1 credit)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (1 credit)
Show Show Location management (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Randy Detroit

Height:

5' 11" (1.8 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Lives in Southern California. See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed