Aria Giovanni

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,235 this week
Trailer
2:23 | Trailer
Aria Giovanni was born on November 3, 1977 in Long Beach, California, USA as Cindy Renee Preto. She is an actress and producer. She was previously married to John 5. See full bio »

Related News

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 524 people
created 6 months ago
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 905 people
created 28 Jun 2017
 
a list of 100 people
created 02 Aug 2013
 
a list of 217 people
created 03 Aug 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aria Giovanni's work have you seen?
2 nominations. See more awards »

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Voyeur Within Actress
(2009)
Naked Diva Actress
(2004)
Aria Actress
(2001)
(2004)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Producer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (31 credits)
 2018 Busty Girl Crush (Video)
Female Model
 2015 Double D Girls 2 (Video)
 2014 Busty Euro Honeys (Video)
 2013 Bare-Naked Survivor Again
Monica Snatch
 2012 Big Breast Hairy Pussy (Video)
 2011 Calvin's Dream
Aria Giovanni
 2009 Voyeur Within (Video)
 2009 Busty Cops: Protect and Serve! (TV Movie)
In opening scene on beach
 2008 PG Porn (TV Series short)
Amber Grimes
- Nailing Your Wife (2008) ... Amber Grimes
 2007 Screen Dreams 2 (Video)
 2007 Andrew Blake's X (Video)
 2004 Meridians of Passion (Video)
 2004 Mystique Presents H2Ohh (Video)
 2004 Naked Diva (Video)
 2004 Chloroformed Pin-Up Girls! (Video short)
 2004 Foot Worship Adventures! (Video)
 2004 Office Girl Abductions! (Video)
 2003 Adriana (Video)
 2003 Virtual Lap Dancers (Video)
Lap Dancer
 2002 Justine (Video)
 2002 Thirteen Erotic Ghosts
Ghost
 2002 Girlfriends (Video)
 2001 Beach Blanket Malibu (Video)
 2001 Survivors Exposed
Monica Snatch
 2001/II Aria
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (15 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

(9/09) Pet of the Month for Penthouse Magazine.

Publicity Listings:

19 Pictorials | 10 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

MySpace | Official Site | See more »

Alternate Names:

Cindy Renee Volk

Height:

5' 6" (1.68 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She began dating her future husband at 16, married him at 21 and divorced him five weeks later. See more »

Nickname:

Kennedy

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed