No photo available. Represent Matthew Bonnar? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,027,120 this week

Matthew Bonnar

Matthew Bonnar was born on October 3, 1987 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA. He is known for Wild Desk Ride (2001). See full bio »

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

The Most Anticipated Movies and Shows to Watch in May

Take a look at the top movies and shows coming to theaters and streaming in May.

Watch the video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Matthew Bonnar's work have you seen?

Known For

Wild Desk Ride Self / panelist
2001

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2001 Wild Desk Ride (Video)
Self / panelist
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Matt Bonnar
Edit

Did You Know?

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed