Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite couples in Hollywood.

See the entire gallery

The Most Anticipated Movies and Shows to Watch in May

Take a look at the top movies and shows coming to theaters and streaming in May.

Watch the video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Aine Lynn-McEvoy's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Runaways Art Department
(2018)
(2022)
Into the Dark Art Department
(2018-2019)
Fatal Affair Art Department
(2020)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Art department (21 credits)
 2022 Untitled Sharon Horgan/Apple Project (TV Series) (graphic designer - 10 episodes) (post-production)
- Episode #1.10 (2022) ... (graphic designer)
- Episode #1.1 (2022) ... (graphic designer)
- Episode #1.9 ... (graphic designer)
- Episode #1.8 ... (graphic designer)
- Episode #1.7 ... (graphic designer)
 2021 Dalgliesh (TV Series) (scenic artist - 1 episode)
- The Black Tower - Part One (2021) ... (scenic artist)
 2020 Hell's Kitchen (TV Series) (scenic artist - 4 episodes)
- Wedding Bells in Hell (2020) ... (scenic artist)
- Hell Caesar! (2020) ... (scenic artist)
- Shrimply Spectacular (2020) ... (scenic artist)
- Welcome to Vegas (2020) ... (scenic artist)
 2020 Fatal Affair (graphic designer)
 2019 Budweiser: Reserve Copper Lager (Video short) (scenic artist)
 2019 Could You Survive the Movies? (TV Series short) (assistant art director - 6 episodes)
- Die Hard (2019) ... (assistant art director)
- Jumanji (2019) ... (assistant art director)
- Alien (2019) ... (assistant art director)
- Ghostbusters (2019) ... (assistant art director)
- Men in Black (2019) ... (assistant art director)
 2019 Katy Perry: Cozy Little Christmas (Music Video) (scenic artist)
 2019 Star Wars Galaxy's Edge: Adventure Awaits (TV Movie documentary) (scenic artist)
 2019 Escape the Night (TV Series) (scenic artist - 10 episodes)
- The Collector Returns (2019) ... (scenic artist)
- Prehistoric Evil (2019) ... (scenic artist)
- Cursed Treasure (2019) ... (scenic artist)
- Be Careful What You Wish For (2019) ... (scenic artist)
- The Maze of Terror (2019) ... (scenic artist)
 2019 Make Me Over, Make Me Under (TV Series) (graphic designer - 8 episodes)
- THIS is why you need a beauty blender (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- Girl Boss Glam! (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- Kayla gets the wedding look of her dreams (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- She takes EXTRA to the next level! (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- Isabel SLAYED this retro look! (2019) ... (graphic designer)
 2019 Marshmello: Power (Music Video) (graphic designer)
 2019 PEN15 (TV Series) (graphic designer - 10 episodes)
- Community Service (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- Dance (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- AIM (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- Ojichan (2019) ... (graphic designer)
- Anna Ishii-Peters (2019) ... (graphic designer)
 2018 Runaways (TV Series) (graphic designer - 13 episodes)
- Split Up (2018) ... (graphic designer)
- Last Waltz (2018) ... (graphic designer)
- Earth Angel (2018) ... (graphic designer)
- Bury Another (2018) ... (graphic designer)
- Rock Bottom (2018) ... (graphic designer)
 2018 The Romanoffs (TV Series) (scenic artist - 8 episodes)
- The One That Holds Everything (2018) ... (scenic artist)
- End of the Line (2018) ... (scenic artist)
- Panorama (2018) ... (scenic artist)
- Bright and High Circle (2018) ... (scenic artist)
- Expectation (2018) ... (scenic artist)
 2018 Into the Dark (TV Series) (graphic designer - 1 episode)
- Flesh & Blood (2018) ... (graphic designer)
 2018 Turnt (TV Series) (assistant art director - 42 episodes)
- Happy Birthday (2018) ... (assistant art director)
- Game Over (2018) ... (assistant art director)
- Playing to Win (2018) ... (assistant art director)
- Self-restraint (2018) ... (assistant art director)
- This is Not a Drill (2018) ... (assistant art director)
 2018 J. Cole: Kevin's Heart (Video short) (graphic designer)
 2018 J. Cole: ATM (Music Video) (graphic designer)
 2018 Funny or Die Presents... (TV Series) (graphic designer - 1 episode)
- Call Me by Your Twins (2018) ... (graphic designer)
 2018 Z-O-M-B-I-E-S (TV Movie) (scenic artist)
Show Show Production designer (2 credits)
Show Show Art director (1 credit)
Show Show Additional Crew (1 credit)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Rusty

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed