STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 13,531 this week

Jeffrey Zubernis


Jeffrey Zubernis was born on July 24, 1987 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA. He is an actor, known for The Sixth Sense (1999), The Last Airbender (2010) and Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999). See full bio »
1 video »

Mireille Enos' Favorite Show Is Personal

The "Good Omens" star shares why her husband's show is her favorite way to escape.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 9947 people
created 14 Aug 2014
 
a list of 10000 people
created 07 Mar 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jeffrey Zubernis's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(1999)
The Last Airbender Water Tribe Soldier
(2010)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 2010 The Last Airbender
Water Tribe Soldier
 2001 Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (TV Series)
Daniel
- Stolen (2001) ... Daniel
 1999 The Sixth Sense
Bobby
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2018 Shyamalan Sundays (TV Mini-Series short) (special thanks - 1 episode)
- The Sixth Sense (2018) ... (special thanks)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jeff Zubernis

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed