Toni Barton (II)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 118,460 this week
Trailer
2:07 | Trailer
Contribute to IMDb. Add a bio, trivia, and more.
Update information for Toni Barton »

The Best TV and Movies to Watch in July

Check out our editors' picks to get the lowdown on the movies and shows we're looking forward to, including the Netflix premiere of "Warrior Nun."

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3 people
created 23 Jul 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Toni Barton's work have you seen?

User Polls

1 win. See more awards »

Photos

1 video »

Known For

Sherlock Holmes Art Department
(2009)
The Bounty Hunter Art Department
(2010)
Taxi Art Department
(2004)
Hitch Art Department
(2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Art director (18 credits)
 2017 The Defenders (TV Mini-Series) (8 episodes)
- The Defenders (2017)
- Ashes, Ashes (2017)
- Take Shelter (2017)
- Royal Dragon (2017)
 2016 Luke Cage (TV Series) (11 episodes)
- Now You're Mine (2016)
- Take It Personal (2016)
- DWYCK (2016)
- Manifest (2016)
 2015 Jessica Jones (TV Series) (12 episodes)
- AKA 1,000 Cuts (2015)
- AKA Sin Bin (2015)
 2015 Daredevil (TV Series) (13 episodes)
- Daredevil (2015)
 2013-2015 Girls (TV Series) (26 episodes)
- Cubbies (2015)
- Female Author (2015)
- Triggering (2015)
- Iowa (2015)
- Two Plane Rides (2014)
 2014 State of Affairs (TV Series) (1 episode)
- Pilot (2014)
 2013 People in New Jersey (TV Movie)
 2012-2013 The Big C (TV Series) (14 episodes)
- The Finale (2013)
- Quality of Death (2013)
- Quality of Life (2013)
- Fly Away (2012)
 2013 Person of Interest (TV Series) (6 episodes)
- God Mode (2013) ... (uncredited)
- Zero Day (2013) ... (uncredited)
- In Extremis (2013) ... (uncredited)
- Trojan Horse (2013) ... (uncredited)
- All In (2013) ... (uncredited)
 2011 Georgetown (TV Movie)
 2010 Rubicon (TV Series) (13 episodes)
- Wayward Sons (2010)
- In Whom We Trust (2010)
 2009 Sherri (TV Series) (13 episodes)
- Indecision '09 (2009)
- Game Changer (2009)
- Birth (2009)
 2009 Mercy (TV Series) (1 episode)
 2008 Million Dollar Password (TV Series) (4 episodes)
- Episode #1.2 (2008)
- Episode #1.1 (2008)
- Episode #1.4 (2008)
- Episode #1.3 (2008)
 2003 Late Night with Conan O'Brien (TV Series) (1 episode)
- Episode #10.121 (2003)
Show Show Production designer (11 credits)
Show Show Art department (10 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Toni L. Barton | Toni L. Burton

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed