No photo available. Represent Brian Harris? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 29,251 this week

Brian Harris (IX)

Brian Harris was born on November 26, 1966 in St. Petersburg, Florida, USA. He is an actor, known for Player Of Players (1996), WWF Superstars (1986) and WrestleMania XIV (1998). He has been married to Sable Ocelot since September 5, 2002. They have two children. He was previously married to Claudia Tyson. See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Brian Harris's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Player Of Players The Undertaker
(1996)
WWF Superstars The Undertaker #2 (aka The Underfaker) (1994)
(1986)
(1998)
WWE Raw Chainz / The Undertaker / Chainz- The Disciples of Apocalypse / The Undertaker- The Million Dollar Corporation
(1994-1998)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (15 credits)
 2003 TNA Xplosion (TV Series)
Brian Lee
- NWA-TNA Xplosion #26 (2003) ... Brian Lee
 1998 WWE Sunday Night Heat (TV Series)
Chainz (1998)
 1994-1998 WWE Raw (TV Series)
Chainz / The Undertaker / Chainz- The Disciples of Apocalypse / ...
- Episode #6.24 (1998) ... Chainz
- Episode #6.23 (1998) ... Chainz
- Episode #6.22 (1998) ... Chainz
- Episode #6.21 (1998) ... Chainz- The Disciples of Apocalypse
- Episode #6.20 (1998) ... Chainz
 1998 WrestleMania XIV (TV Special)
Chainz
 1998 WWF Shotgun Saturday Night (TV Series)
Chainz
- Episode #2.2 (1998) ... Chainz
 1997 Survivor Series (TV Special)
Chainz- The Disciples of Apocalypse
 1997 WWF Friday Night's Main Event (TV Series)
Chainz
- Episode dated 5 September 1997 (1997) ... Chainz
- Episode dated 29 August 1997 (1997) ... Chainz
 1997 ECW Crossing the Line Again (Video)
Brian Lee
 1996 ECW November to Remember '96 (Video)
Brian Harris
 1996 ECW High Incident (Video)
Brian Lee
 1996 ECW the Doctor Is In (Video)
Brian Lee
 1996 Player Of Players
The Undertaker
 1994 SMW: Night of the Legends (Video)
Brian Lee
 1992 Smoky Mountain Wrestling (TV Series)
'Prime Time' Brian Lee
- Episode dated 22 February 1992 (1992) ... 'Prime Time' Brian Lee
- Episode dated 15 February 1992 (1992) ... 'Prime Time' Brian Lee
- Episode dated 1 February 1992 (1992) ... 'Prime Time' Brian Lee
 1986 WWF Superstars (TV Series)
The Undertaker #2 (aka The Underfaker) (1994)
Show Show Self (11 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (23 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

6' 6" (1.98 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

In ECW was a member of Triple Threat with Shane Douglas and Chris Candido. See more »

Trademark:

Finishing move: Primetime Slam See more »

Nickname:

The Bulldozer See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed