No photo available. Represent Tijana Kondic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 263,259 this week

Tijana Kondic (I)

Tijana Kondic was born on May 26, 1984 in Belgrade, Serbia, Yugoslavia. She is an actress, known for Natasha (2001), Boomerang (2001) and Name: Dobrica, Last Name: Unknown (2016). See full bio »

IMDb's 2022 TV Guide

Browse our list of the best series coming to TV and streaming in 2022.

See the full list

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 3859 people
created 09 Jun 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Tijana Kondic's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

Natasha Natasa
(2001)
Boomerang Slavica
(2001)
Bare Ground Devojka
(2003)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2018 System
Nevena
 2016 Name: Dobrica, Last Name: Unknown
Prostitutka 1
 2009 Misery (Short)
Midwife
 2003 Bare Ground
Devojka
 2001 Boomerang
Slavica
 2001 Natasha
Natasa
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2020 Ja volim Srbiju (TV Series)
Self - Contestant
- Episode #5.11 (2020) ... Self - Contestant
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Tinkovica

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed