No photo available. Represent Xavier Graset? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 4,450,719 this week

Xavier Graset

Xavier Graset was born on February 15, 1963 in Vila-seca, Tarragona, Catalonia, Spain as Xavier Graset i Forasté. He is a director and actor, known for Two for Tea (2000), Funerària independent (2002) and Mar rojo (2005). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Xavier Graset's work have you seen?

Known For

(2000)
Mar rojo Presentador
(2005)
Més 324 Director
(2015-2018)

Filmography

Jump to: Director | Actor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Actor (5 credits)
Show Show Self (61 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Xavier Grasset
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed