No photo available. Represent Vyacheslav Zholobov? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 5,344,671 this week

Vyacheslav Zholobov

Vyacheslav Zholobov was born on June 3, 1947 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Vyacheslav Ivanovich Zholobov. He is an actor, known for On prishyol (1973), Takaya ona, igra (1976) and Muzhchiny bez zhenshchin (1981). See full bio »

IMDb's Guide to Streaming

Check out IMDb's Streaming Guide to see what's new on Netflix, find out if your favorite streaming show has been renewed or canceled, and more.

Visit our Streaming Guide

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Vyacheslav Zholobov's work have you seen?
1 win. See more awards »

Known For

On prishyol Eric Birling
(1973)
Takaya ona, igra Vyacheslav Milenkov
(1976)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (26 credits)
 2015 Dzhuna (TV Mini-Series)
Andropov (2015)
- Episode #1.5 (2015) ... Andropov (2015)
- Pervaya seriya (2015) ... Andropov (2015)
 2015 Goznak (TV Series)
Andropov (2015)
 2009 Bratany (TV Series)
 2009 Odnazhdy budet lyubov (TV Series)
Ilya
 2008 Blazhennaya
Prokhorov
 2008 Dve sestry (TV Series)
 2007 Telokhranitel (TV Series)
 2005 Rysak
Veterinary
 2004 Krasnaya ploshchad (TV Mini-Series)
Yu. V. Andropov
 2003 Moskva. Tsentralnyy okrug (TV Series) (2003)
 2002 Neudacha Puaro (TV Series)
 2002 Azazel (TV Movie)
Belozyorov
 1987 Tak pobedim! (TV Movie)
 1982 Gonki po vertikali (TV Movie)
 1978 Altunin prinimayet resheniye (TV Mini-Series)
Oleg Innokentiyevich Bukreyev
 1976 Mariya Styuart (TV Movie)
Guardsman (uncredited)
 1976 Takaya ona, igra
Vyacheslav Milenkov
 1976 V odnom mikrorayone (TV Series)
Edik
 1975 Dressirovshchiki (TV Series)
 1973 On prishyol (TV Movie)
Eric Birling
 1973 Yedinstvennyy svidetel (TV Movie)
Guest (uncredited)
 1972 Vragi (TV Movie)
Episode (uncredited)
 1971 Chto delat? (TV Movie)
Rakhmetov
 1971 Kommunary (TV Movie)
Vedernikov
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

V. Zholobov
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed