STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 362,705 this week

Elizabeth Wittelsbach


Elizabeth Wittelsbach was born on April 23, 1972 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Elizabeth Jennifer Wittelsbach. She is an actress, known for Scratch & Burn (2002), Strip Mall (2000) and The Visit (2000). See full bio »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1410 people
created 27 Sep 2011
 
a list of 500 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 
a list of 1000 people
created 12 Sep 2015
 
a list of 4548 people
created 03 Nov 2016
 
a list of 1450 people
created 29 Aug 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Elizabeth Wittelsbach's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Scratch & Burn Prize Girl
(2002)
Strip Mall Sexy Girl
(2001)
The Visit Josh's wife
(2000)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (5 credits)
 2002 Scratch & Burn (TV Series)
Prize Girl
- Aka Blunt (2002) ... Prize Girl
- Episode dated 22 October 2002 (2002) ... Prize Girl
 2001 Strip Mall (TV Series)
Sexy Girl
- Episode #1.17 (2001) ... Sexy Girl
 2000 The Visit (Video)
Josh's wife (voice)
 2000 Bedazzled
Demonic Waitress (uncredited)
 1999 The Learning Curve
Office Girl (uncredited)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
  We Want the Airwaves (Documentary)
Herself
 2000 Who Wants to Marry a Multi-Millionaire? (TV Special)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music Videos include Metallica, Boys to Men, Collective Soul and Julie Reeves. See more »


Alternate Names:

Elizabeth Flin | Elizabeth Flynn

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Related also to Barney Mcnulty, Inventor of Cue cards and Ray Flin, Camera Man was Elizabeth's Grandfather(Worked with Ed Wood). See more »

Nickname:

Elle

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed