No photo available. Represent Jessica Grace Wing? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 2,592,585 this week

Jessica Grace Wing (I) (1971–2003)

Jessica Grace Wing was born on July 24, 1971 in New Haven, Connecticut, USA. She was an actress, known for Invasion: Stanford 1991 A.D. (1990). She died on July 19, 2003 in Brooklyn, New York, USA. See full bio »

Died:

(age 31) in Brooklyn, New York, USA

The Best Shows Returning in 2021

Dive back into your favorites as we round up all the best series returning to TV and streaming in 2021.

See the full list

6 Shows Everyone's Still Talking About

It's not too late to join in the conversation on the buzzworthy shows that IMDb users can't get enough of.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1096 people
created 24 Apr 2019
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Jessica Grace Wing's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Jessica Wing
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was a composer for the theater and a filmmaker. See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed