No photo available. Represent Kathy Willets? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 31,599 this week

Kathy Willets

Kathy Willets was born on April 24, 1958 in New York City, New York, USA as Katherine Ann Morris. She is an actress and writer, known for Creep (1995). See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kathy Willets's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Writer | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (10 credits)
 2001 Sex Survivor 2 (Video)
 2000 Las Vegas Revue 2000 (Video)
 1995 Babes of Bonerville (Video)
 1995 Creep
Kascha Lords
 1995 Naked Scandal: The Kathy Willets Story (Video)
Kathy Willets
 1995 Poker Party (Video Game)
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (1 credit)
 1996 Naked Scandal (Video) (original story)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2001 Adults Only: The Secret History of the Other Hollywood (TV Mini-Series documentary)
Herself
 1999 American Justice (TV Series documentary)
Herself
 1998 Blow Me (Video)
Herself
 1998 City Confidential (TV Series documentary)
Herself
 1996 Naked Scandal (Video)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Biographical Movie | 1 Article | 2 Pictorials | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Graduate of Saint Thomas Aquinas High School in Lauderdale, Florida. See more »

Nickname:

Florida's Naughty Nympho

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed