No photo available. Represent Andrea Wildner? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 220,471 this week

Andrea Wildner

Andrea Wildner was born in 1960. She is an actress, known for Peter und Paul (1992), Unsere Schule ist die Beste (1994) and Die Hausmeisterin (1987). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 7747 people
created 02 Mar 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andrea Wildner's work have you seen?

Known For

Peter und Paul
Peter und Paul Brigitte Mooseder
(1994-1998)
Unsere Schule ist die Beste
Unsere Schule ist die Beste Ines Rohrdorfer
(1994-1995)
Die Hausmeisterin
Die Hausmeisterin Frau Kraus
(1989-1992)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (28 credits)
 2002-2018 Um Himmels Willen (TV Series)
Marianne Laban / Sekretärin des Bürgermeisters / Marianne Laban, Sekretärin des Bürgermeisters / ...
- So ein Hundeleben (2018) ... Marianne Laban
- Nachtgestalten (2018) ... Marianne Laban
- Schuldgefühle (2018) ... Marianne Laban
- Die letzte Fahrt (2018) ... Marianne Laban
- Zwei Väter (2018) ... Marianne Laban
 2015-2017 SOKO München (TV Series)
Anneliese Schulz
- Der Querulant (2017) ... Anneliese Schulz
- Work Hard (2015)
 2010 Eine Couch für alle (TV Series)
Jaqueline Leidovitz
- Stress und Dummheit (2010) ... Jaqueline Leidovitz
- Der grüne Gnom (2010) ... Jaqueline Leidovitz
- Inkognito (2010) ... Jaqueline Leidovitz
- Die Exhibitionistin (2010) ... Jaqueline Leidovitz
 2010 Die Rosenheim-Cops (TV Series)
Angela Habach
- Tod auf dem Golfplatz (2010) ... Angela Habach
 2010 Die Posthalter-Christl (TV Movie)
Hebamme Stefanie
 2010 Lüg weiter, Liebling (TV Movie)
Frau Fink
 2007 Tatort (TV Series)
Frau von Helmstedt
- Der Traum von der Au (2007) ... Frau von Helmstedt
 2005 Emilia - Familienbande (TV Movie)
Hermine Fischer
 2005 Ein Luftikus zum Verlieben (TV Movie)
Frau Schnattmann
 2005 Emilia - Die zweite Chance (TV Movie)
Hermine Fischer
 2003 Ein Wunder, bitte (Short)
 2002 Der Freund meiner Mutter (TV Movie)
Rosi
 2000 Nicht mit uns (TV Movie)
Brigitte
 2000 Fast ein Gentleman (TV Series)
Christine Nienhaus
- Tierisch verliebt (2000) ... Christine Nienhaus
 1999 Café Meineid (TV Series)
Inge Probst
- Anton (1999) ... Inge Probst
 1998 Weißblaue Wintergeschichten (TV Series)
Annemirl Oberbichler
- Der Butler/Der eiserne Besen (1998) ... Annemirl Oberbichler
 1994-1998 Peter und Paul (TV Series)
Brigitte Mooseder
- Treu & Redlichkeit (1998) ... Brigitte Mooseder
- Liebeskummer (1998) ... Brigitte Mooseder
- Galgenvögel (1998) ... Brigitte Mooseder
- Sabine (1998) ... Brigitte Mooseder
- Maria hilf! (1994) ... Brigitte Mooseder
 1996 Mutproben (TV Movie)
Kim's Mutter
 1994-1995 Unsere Schule ist die Beste (TV Series)
Ines Rohrdorfer
- Zu neuen Ufern (1995) ... Ines Rohrdorfer
- Verwirrung der Gefühle (1995) ... Ines Rohrdorfer
- Ufo-Fieber (1995) ... Ines Rohrdorfer
- Ein schwerer Weg (1995) ... Ines Rohrdorfer
- Der Sonderling (1995) ... Ines Rohrdorfer
 1994 Eine Dicke mit Taille
Anna
 1993 Donauprinzessin (TV Series)
Ärztin
- Das Ultimatum (1993) ... Ärztin
 1989-1992 Die Hausmeisterin (TV Series)
Frau Kraus
- Möchte wissen, zu was i Oma bin (1992) ... Frau Kraus
- Eine amtliche Ordnung (1992) ... Frau Kraus
- Nur Müll im Kopf (1992) ... Frau Kraus
- Das Abschiedsgeschenk (1992) ... Frau Kraus
 1988 Wieviel Liebe braucht der Mensch (TV Movie)
Katrin
 1984 Waldheimat (TV Series)
Sefferl
 1983 Magdalena (TV Movie)
Magdalena
 1982 Sein Doppelgänger (TV Movie)
Zénobie
 1975 Der Kommissar (TV Series)
Frl. Weber
- Die Kusine (1975) ... Frl. Weber
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Andrea-Maria Wildner

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)

Contribute to This Page