No photo available. Represent Hillary J. Walker? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 231,459 this week

Hillary J. Walker

Hillary J. Walker was born on June 25, 1975 in Nuremberg, Bavaria, Germany as Hillary Jeanne Vick. She is an actress and writer, known for Action!!! (2010), 2:22 (2009) and Grace (2014). See full bio »

Related News

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 122 people
created 05 Feb 2015
 
a list of 500 people
created 25 May 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Hillary J. Walker's work have you seen?

Known For

Action!!!
Action!!! Hillary J. Walker / Jeanne Vick
(2010)
2:22
2:22 Girl at Bar
(2009)
Grace
Grace Producer
(2014)
The Perfect Murder
The Perfect Murder Disgruntled Balter Office Worker #2
(2015)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (9 credits)
 2015 The Perfect Murder (TV Series)
Disgruntled Balter Office Worker #2
- Death of a Salesman (2015) ... Disgruntled Balter Office Worker #2
 2010 Action!!!
Hillary J. Walker / Jeanne Vick
 2009 2:22 (Short)
Girl at Bar
 2004 See You in My Dreams (TV Movie)
Swing Dancer
 2001 Cover Me: Based on the True Life of an FBI Family (TV Series)
Teacher
- Sub-Zero (2001) ... Teacher
 2001 Water with Food Coloring (Short)
Make-out girl
 1999 Absence of the Good (TV Movie)
Office Assistant
 1999 Don't Look Under the Bed (TV Movie)
Jello Diver
 1999 Drive Me Crazy
Party Girl (uncredited)
Show Show Writer (3 credits)
Show Show Producer (3 credits)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (2 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Location management (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details


Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Fearless J. Leader

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed