No photo available. Represent Danny Verduzco? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 31,390 this week

Danny Verduzco

Danny Verduzco was born on December 22, 1986 in Monterey Park, California, USA as Daniel Nathan Verduzco. He is an actor, known for Four Rooms (1995) and The Crow: City of Angels (1996). See full bio »
1 photo »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Danny Verduzco's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Four Rooms Juancho (segment "The Misbehavers")
1995
The Crow: City of Angels Boy in Church
1996

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 1996 The Crow: City of Angels
Boy in Church
 1996 Mr. Wrong
Son (uncredited)
 1995 Four Rooms
Juancho (segment "The Misbehavers")
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Daniel Verduzco

Height:

5' 5½" (1.66 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Berrien Springs, MI See more »

Star Sign:

Capricorn

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed