No photo available. Represent Ben Tzion? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 834,106 this week

Ben Tzion

Ben Tzion was born in 1979 in Israel. He is an actor, known for Abba Ganuv (1987), Abba Ganuv II (1989) and Abba Ganuv III (1991). See full bio »

Born:

in Israel

Hollywood Romances: Our Favorite Couples

Check out some of our favorite Hollywood couples who found romance together on screen and in real life.

See the entire gallery

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Ben Tzion's work have you seen?

Photos

1 photo »

Known For

Abba Ganuv Ben Ben David
(1987)
Abba Ganuv II Ben Ben David
(1989)
Abba Ganuv III Ben Ben David
(1991)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (3 credits)
 1991 Abba Ganuv III
Ben Ben David
 1989 Abba Ganuv II
Ben Ben David
 1987 Abba Ganuv
Ben Ben David
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ben Zion

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed