STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 69,638 this week

Kelly Trump


Kelly Trump was born on August 27, 1970 in Gelsenkirchen, Germany as Nicole Heyka. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 21 people
created 11 months ago
 
a list of 7749 people
created 02 Mar 2014
 
list image
a list of 253 people
created 02 Mar 2012
 
a list of 872 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 30 people
created 25 Feb 2015
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kelly Trump's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (125 credits)
 2008 Sick Pigs (Video)
Die Killerin
 2005 Der Hausmeister (Video)
 2004 Alles Atze (TV Series)
Schwester
- Baby Alarm (2004) ... Schwester
 2003 Das Mädchen Internat 2 (Video)
 2003 Jet Black Booty (Video)
 2003 Pentax Check In (Video)
 2003 Mädchen Nr. 1 (TV Movie)
Prostituierte Rita
 2003 Hotel der Lüste (Video)
 2002 Die Fraueninsel (Video)
 2002 Kelly in der Sexfalle (Video)
 2002 Kelly in Ekstase (Video)
 2002 Kelly in Ekstase 2 (Video)
 2001 Bezaubernde Hexen (Video)
 2001 Das Imperium (Video)
 2001 Die Rivalin (Video)
 2001 Die Sklavenhändlerin (Video)
 2001 Die Skrupellose (Video)
 2001 Die Unbeugsame (Video)
 2001 Die versaute Anwältin (Video)
 2001 Eiskalte Engel (Video)
 2001 Malavita (Video)
 2001 Pension pervers (Video)
 2001 Schöne Bescherung (Video)
Frau Baumann
 2001 Tödliche Gier (Video)
 2001 Trucker (Video)
 2001 German Beauty (Video)
Frauke Rosig
 2001 Supergirl: Titten aus Stahl (Video)
Supergirl
 2000 Best of Olivia Del Rio (Video)
 2000 Das Mädchen Internat 3 (Video)
 2000 Der Clan - Erster Teil (Video)
 2000 Diabolische Geschwister (Video)
 2000 Dr. F. Otze 6 (Video)
 2000 Explosiv (Video)
 2000 Puttana di notte (Video)
 2000 Treulose Tomaten (Video)
Junior's Mutter
 2000 Marylin (Video)
Marylin
 1999 00Sex 2: Eye of the Hurricane (Video)
Jane Bond
 1999 3 Engel für Charlie (Video)
 1999 Babewatch 5 (Video)
 1999 Babewatch 6 (Video)
 1999 Babewatch XXX (Video)
 1999 Der Boss (Video)
 1999 Der Clan - Dritter Teil (Video)
 1999 Der Clan - Zweiter Teil (Video)
 1999 Jeannie 2 (Video)
Jeannie
 1999 Kelly fickt Hollywood (Video)
 1999 Pretty Women (Video)
 1999 Snow White... Ten Years Later (Video)
Snow White
 1999 The Magnificent 7 Girls (Video)
Kelly
 1998 Böse Mädchen 6 (Video)
 1998 Die Braut (Video)
Eva
 1998 Frau Doktor - Ärztin aus Leidenschaft (Video)
Frau Doktor
 1998 Girls' School (Video)
Dr. Jansen
 1998 Jeannie (Video)
Jeannie
 1998 Kelly (Video)
 1998 Polizei Akademie (Video)
 1998 Porno Giganten (Video)
 1998 The Female James Bond in Action (Video)
Jane Bond
 1998 Dinner Party II: The Buffet (Video) (uncredited)
 1997 Böse Mädchen (Video)
 1997 Böse Mädchen 2 (Video)
 1997 Böse Mädchen 3 (Video)
 1997 Böse Mädchen 4 (Video)
 1997 Ecstasy in Germany (Video)
 1997 Le fatiche erotiche di Hercules (Video)
Megara
 1997 Olympus: Rifugio degli dei (Video)
Anna
 1997 Point of Entry (Video)
 1997 S.D.F.
 1997 Samson in the Amazon's Land (Video)
Megara
 1997 Sodoma & Gomorra (Video)
Sidonian Wife #1
 1997 Stupri Gallery (Video)
Rape victim
 1997 Selvaggia (Video)
 1997 House of Anal Perversions (Video)
 1997 Kamasutra (Video)
 1997 Ein Fall für zwei (TV Series)
- Alle für einen (1997) ... (as Nicole Heyka)
 1997 Love Pirates (Video)
 1996 Amsterdam Nights 2 (Video)
 1996 A Taste of Italy (Video)
 1996 Cuore di pietra (Video)
 1996 Herz-Lust (Video)
 1996 Le désir dans la peau (Video)
 1996 Messalina: The Virgin Empress (Video)
Messalina
 1996 Mrs. Boss (Video)
 1996 She-With a Taste of Love (Video)
 1996 Lotteria del piacere (Video)
 1995 Amadeus Mozart (Video)
Queen
 1995 Angel Eyes (Video)
 1995 Casting Call 12 (Video)
 1995 Cyberanal (Video)
 1995 Dirty Family, Part 1 (Video)
 1995 Ein Tag mit Jay (Video) (as Nicole)
 1995 Le King de ces dames (Video)
 1995 Passion in Venice (Video)
 1995 Sex, Lies & Dance (Video)
 1995 Stutenpisse (Video)
 1995 The Voyeur 3 (Video)
 1995 120 Days of Anal (Video)
 1994 Concetta Licata (Video)
 1994 Ein Bett für Zehn (Video)
Show Show Self (13 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (8 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Music video: Appeared in the H.P. Baxxter (aka "Scooter") video for "Ramp! The Logical Song".

Alternate Names:

Nicole Heika | Nicole Heyka | Nicole Heyker | Nicole

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Lost her boxing match against Juliane Ziegler as her 23-year-old opponent out-pointed her to win the fight by a unanimous decision during RTL Promi-Boxen III, German TV's version of celebrity boxing, which took place before 1800 spectators and a national television audience. See more »

Nickname:

Nicola See more »

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed