No photo available. Represent Viktor Tregubovich? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 8,144,399 this week

Viktor Tregubovich (1935–1992)

Viktor Tregubovich was born in 1935 as Viktor Ivanovich Tregubovich. He was a director and actor, known for Dauriya (1972), Magistral (1983) and Ukhodya - ukhodi (1979). He died in 1992. See full bio »

Born:

Died:

(age 57)

2021 Emmys Red Carpet

Take a look at the biggest fashion moments from the 2021 Emmys red carpet.

See all the photos

2021 Emmy Winners You Need to See

Here are some of our favorite winning shows from television's biggest night, the 73rd Primetime Emmy Awards.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Viktor Tregubovich's work have you seen?

Known For

Dauriya Director
(1972)
Magistral Director
(1983)
Ukhodya - ukhodi Director
(1979)
(1985)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Director (16 credits)
Show Show Actor (9 credits)
Show Show Writer (7 credits)
Show Show Art department (1 credit)
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

V. Tregubovich

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed