No photo available. Represent Zoltán Szöke? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 799,558 this week

Zoltán Szöke (I)

Zoltán Szöke was born on August 19, 1968 in Novi Sad, Yugoslavia. He is an actor, known for Barátok közt (1998). See full bio »

7 TIFF Films That Could Be Oscar Contenders

We gaze into our crystal ball to look at seven Toronto International Film Festival titles to watch for come awards season.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zoltán Szöke's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Barátok közt Miklós Berényi / Berényi Miklós
1998-2016

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1998-2016 Barátok közt (TV Series)
Miklós Berényi / Berényi Miklós
- Episode #1.7836 (2016) ... Berényi Miklós
- Episode #1.7834 (2016) ... Berényi Miklós
- Episode #1.7696 (2015) ... Miklós Berényi / Berényi Miklós
- Episode #1.7695 (2015) ... Miklós Berényi / Berényi Miklós
- Episode #1.7694 (2015) ... Miklós Berényi / Berényi Miklós
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Interview | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Zoltán Szõke
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Married. Two sons: Zoltán and Bence. See more »

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed