No photo available. Represent Chelly Supreme? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 97,578 this week

Chelly Supreme

Chelly Supreme was born on February 18, 1955 in the USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in USA

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Chelly Supreme's work have you seen?

Known For

(1990)
Lonely and Blue Actress
(1990)
Confessions 2 Actress
(1992)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (31 credits)
 2000 Blowjobs 2 (Video)
 2000 She Swallows 3 (Video)
 1998 Aged to Perfection 6 (Video)
 1998 Aged to Perfection 8 (Video)
 1997 Sex Thick & Chunky Style (Video)
 1995 Golden Oldies 3 (Video)
 1995 Nikki's Nightlife (Video)
 1994 Reason to Die (Video)
 1994 Sex Circus (Video)
 1994 White Wedding (Video)
 1993 Big Bust Babes 13 (Video)
 1993 Booby Prize (Video)
 1993 Hollywood Swingers 5 (Video)
 1993 More Than a Handful 3 (Video)
 1993 Objective: D.P. (Video)
 1993 Straight A's (Video)
 1993 Straight A Students (Video)
 1992 Behind the Blinds (Video)
 1992 Big Bust Babes 8 (Video)
 1992 Confessions 2
 1992 Foxxxy Lady (Video)
 1992 Fresh Tits of Bel Air (Video)
 1990 Assinine (Video)
 1990 Candy Ass (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Shelly Supreme
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed