Salomé Stévenin

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 16,791 this week
Trailer
2:11 | Trailer
Salomé Stévenin was born on January 29, 1985 in Lons-le-Saunier, Jura, France. She is an actress and director, known for Baïnes (2008), Le Chef (2012) and Lili Rose (2014). See full bio »

What to Stream With Your Family Right Now

Here's our quick guide to the best family-friendly movies and shows you can stream right now.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 28 Dec 2016
 
a list of 3000 people
created 09 Jul 2013
 
a list of 6500 people
created 30 Nov 2012
 
a list of 83 people
created 01 Jun 2014
 
a list of 346 people
created 25 Nov 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Salomé Stévenin's work have you seen?

Photos

Known For

Baïnes Sarah
(2008)
Le Chef Amandine
(2012)
Lili Rose Liza
(2014)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Director | Writer | Thanks | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (38 credits)
 2015 Le Bureau des Légendes (TV Series)
Analyste Syrie
- Episode #1.4 (2015) ... Analyste Syrie
 2014 Lili Rose
Liza
 2013 Poussières (Short)
Sarah
 2013 Les Dames (TV Series)
Armony
- Dame de Trèfle (2013) ... Armony
 2013 Le sang de la vigne (TV Series)
Marianne de Vonnelle
- Les veuves soyeuses (2013) ... Marianne de Vonnelle
 2012 Madame Solario
Missy Vlamink
 2012 Bagni 66
La touriste
 2012 Le Chef
Amandine
 2011 Mon amoureux (Short)
Estelle
 2011 Omar Killed Me
Maud
 2011 Joseph l'insoumis (TV Movie)
Suzanne
 2011 Un coeur qui bat
Maud
 2010 La fonte des glaces (Short)
Julie
 2010 Cigarettes et bas nylon (TV Movie)
Marie-Thérèse
 2010 Mozart's Sister
Isabelle d'Aubusson
 2008-2010 La cour des grands (TV Series)
Audrey Rivière
- Violeta (2010) ... Audrey Rivière
- Nino et Djibril (2010) ... Audrey Rivière
- Alice (2010) ... Audrey Rivière
- Noé (2010) ... Audrey Rivière
- Margot (2010) ... Audrey Rivière
 2008 Baïnes (Short)
Sarah
 2007/I Regarde-moi
Daphné
 2007/II Tel père telle fille (Short)
Julie
 2006 Finalement... (Short)
 2006 L'étoile de mer (Short)
Camille
 2005 Cold Showers
Vanessa
 2004 Clara cet été là (TV Movie)
Sonia
 2002 Mischka
Jane
 2001 Les duettistes: Jeunes proies (TV Movie)
Alice
 2000 La loire, Agnès et les garçons (TV Movie)
Elise
 2000 Love me
Gabrielle at 15
 1997 Regards d'enfance (TV Series)
Mathilde
- La petite maman (1997) ... Mathilde
 1997 Soleil
Annie
 1996 L'huile sur le feu (TV Movie)
Céline
 1996 La belle verte
Sophie
 1995 Noël et après (TV Movie)
Katia
 1995 Part-Time Parents (TV Movie)
Noémie
 1994 Tales from the Zoo (TV Movie)
Philippine Bornard
 1993 The School Teacher (TV Series)
Irène
- Concerto pour Guillaume (1993) ... Irène
 1989 Thick Skinned
Anna
Show Show Director (2 credits)
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (3 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ma fille...

Height:

5' 6½" (1.69 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Daughter of Jean-François Stévenin See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed