STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 43,712 this week

Bozena Stryjkówna


Bozena Stryjkówna was born on August 9, 1954 in Warsaw, Mazowieckie, Poland. She is an actress, known for Sexmission (1984), Wäre die Erde nicht rund... (1981) and Matka Królów (1987). See full bio »

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bozena Stryjkówna's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Sexmission Lamia
(1984)
Matka Królów Stasia (the teacher)
(1987)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 1987 Matka Królów
Stasia (the teacher)
 1984 Sexmission
Lamia
 1981 Wäre die Erde nicht rund...
Christiane
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Bozenna Stryjek
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed