No photo available. Represent Zoran Stojiljkovic? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 716,678 this week

Zoran Stojiljkovic

Zoran Stojiljkovic was born on June 13, 1937 in Belgrade, Serbia, Yugoslavia. He is an actor, known for Vise od igre (1976), Subotom uvece (1957) and Slom (1979). See full bio »

IMDb Picks: September

Are you ready for the return of "This Is Us"? We are! See which other movies and TV shows we're excited about.

Visit IMDb Picks

Bill Pullman on His Tortured Role in "The Sinner"

"The Sinner" star talks us through his arc in the show's just-finished Season 2.

Watch our interview

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Zoran Stojiljkovic's work have you seen?

Known For

Vise od igre
Vise od igre Bata Jankovic
(1977)
Subotom uvece
Subotom uvece Mirko Sokolovic (segment "Na kosavi")
(1957)
Slom
Slom Zivic
(1980)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (47 credits)
 2008 Nasa mala klinika (TV Series)
Deda Mraz
- Deda Mraz (2008) ... Deda Mraz
 2002 Zvenenje v glavi
Mrzil
 1988 Portret Ilije Pevca (TV Mini-Series)
 1987 Mesto susreta Beograd (TV Movie)
Carinik na granici
 1987 Pogresna procena (TV Movie)
 1987 Hajde da se volimo
Glavni gangster
 1987 Escape from Sobibor (TV Movie)
Boris
 1985 U zatvoru
 1984 Divlja patka (TV Movie)
 1984 Ubica (TV Movie)
Lekar
 1984 Razvod braka (TV Movie)
 1984 Banjica (TV Series)
- Episode #1.2 (1984)
 1983/I Hasanaginica (TV Movie)
Sluga
 1982 Led (TV Movie)
 1982 Price preko pune linije (TV Series)
Predsednik stambene komisije
- Uskoci (1982) ... Predsednik stambene komisije
- Tacka pet (1982)
 1982 Poslednji cin (TV Series)
- Episode #1.1 (1982)
 1981 Baza na Dunavu (TV Series)
- Episode #1.6 (1981)
- Episode #1.2 (1981)
 1980 Beogradska razglednica 1920 (TV Movie)
Jojkic ... novinar
 1980 Slom (TV Series)
Zivic
- Puc (1980) ... Zivic
- Poklon za mladence (1980) ... Zivic
 1978 Kod Kamile (TV Movie)
Kosta Trifkovic
 1978 Vaskrsenje zmaja (TV Movie)
 1978 Povratak otpisanih (TV Series)
Sule
- Vodovod (1978) ... Sule
 1977 Vise od igre (TV Series)
Bata Jankovic
- Vise od igre (1977) ... Bata Jankovic
- Parastosi (1977) ... Bata Jankovic
- Sipak (1977) ... Bata Jankovic
- No pasaran! (1977) ... Bata Jankovic
- Babica (1977) ... Bata Jankovic
 1977 Zivot tece dalje (TV Movie)
 1976 Na putu izdaje (TV Mini-Series)
- Episode #1.2 (1976)
 1975 Otpisani (TV Series)
Sule
- Kanal (1975) ... Sule
 1974 Partizani (uncredited)
 1973-1974 Pozoriste u kuci (TV Series)
Konobar / Rodjin kolega
- Gosti iz Beograda (1974) ... Konobar
- Papan (1973) ... Rodjin kolega
 1973 Kamiondzije (TV Series)
- Velike pare (1973)
 1972 Majstori (TV Series)
Lepin ljubavnik
- Majstor Lale (1972) ... Lepin ljubavnik
 1971 Hronika palanckog groblja (TV Mini-Series)
Ucitelj
- Deca su radost bozija (1971) ... Ucitelj
 1971 Diplomci (TV Series)
Clan komisije
- Posao (1971) ... Clan komisije
 1969 Zakopajte mrtve (TV Movie)
 1969 Veliki dan
 1969 Samci 2 (TV Series)
- Imala baba macu (1969)
 1968 Sile (TV Movie)
Pripravnik
 1968 Maksim naseg doba (TV Series)
Konobar #1
- Kraj igre (1968) ... Konobar #1
 1968 Gorski car (TV Series)
- Kraj (1968)
- Mreze (1968)
- Momkovanje (1968)
 1967 Ljubavni je ceo svet (TV Movie)
Ilija
 1964 Braca (Short)
 1962 Krst Rakoc
 1961 Izbiracica
Stancika
 1959 Novela od Stanca (TV Movie)
 1957 Subotom uvece
Mirko Sokolovic (segment "Na kosavi")
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Ckilja See more »

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed