STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 14,120 this week

Janine Stillo


Janine Stillo was born on July 14, 1965 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Janine Alexandrea Stillo. She is known for her work on To Protect and Serve (1992), Stripper Wives (1999) and Borrowed Life Stolen Love (1997). She is married to Todd Brian Feinman. They have two children. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 100 people
created 22 Apr 2015
 
a list of 4656 people
created 06 Jul 2011
 
a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 1330 people
created 5 months ago
 
a list of 9096 people
created 08 Jun 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Janine Stillo's work have you seen?

Known For

To Protect and Serve Counter Girl
(1992)
Stripper Wives Housewife
(1999)
(1997)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)
 1999 Stripper Wives
Housewife
 1998 Deadly Currency (Video)
Bar dancer
 1997 Butterscotch: Over Berlin (Video)
 1997 Butterscotch: Power Flower (Video)
Judy
 1997 Click (TV Series)
Amazon Girl #2 / Betty
- For the Love of the Click (1997) ... Amazon Girl #2
- The Body Beautiful (1997) ... Betty
 1997 Masseuse 2 (Video)
Girl In Bathtub
 1997 The Body Beautiful
Betty
 1997 The Last Embrace
Gwyneth
 1996 Erotic Confessions (TV Series)
Gina
- Midnight Showing (1996) ... Gina (as Janine A. Stillo)
 1995 Blonde Heaven
Megan
 1994 Red Shoe Diaries (TV Series)
Tara / Lady in Cake
- The Game (1994) ... Tara
- The Cake (1994) ... Lady in Cake
 1992 To Protect and Serve
Counter Girl
Hide Hide Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
 1996 Where Truth Lies (body double)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

MySpace | SAG

Alternate Names:

Judy Moulton | Janine A. Stillo

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed