No photo available. Represent Justin Sterling? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 35,783 this week

Justin Sterling (I)

Justin Sterling was born on October 11, 1967 in Arizona, USA as John George Grdina. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Justin Sterling's work have you seen?
4 wins & 11 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

(2007)
(2004)
Krystal Method Producer
(2004)
(2006)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Producer (20 credits)
 2008 Family Jewels (Video) (executive producer)
 2008 MILF School: Anal 101 (Video) (executive producer)
 2008 Teenage Delinquents (Video) (executive producer)
 2008 Jenna Loves Diamonds (Video) (executive producer)
 2007 Erotic Aftershock (Video) (executive producer)
 2007 La femme Chanel (Video) (executive producer)
 2007 Janine Loves Jenna (Video) (executive producer)
 2006 Altered Minds (Video) (executive producer)
 2006 Jenna's Provocateur (Video) (executive producer)
 2006 McKenzie Made (Video) (executive producer)
 2004 Krystal Method (Video) (executive producer) / (producer)
 2004 Bella Loves Jenna (Video) (executive producer)
 2002 I Dream of Jenna (Video) (producer)
 2001 The Book of Casual Sex (Video) (producer - as Michael Santangelo)
 2001 Briana Loves Jenna (Video) (producer)
 1998 L.A. Fashion Girls (Video) (producer)
 1997 Not the Lovin' Kind (Video) (producer)
 1997 Cheerleader Strippers (Video) (producer)
 1997 Sorority Sex Kittens 3 (Video) (producer)
 1996 Nightshift Nurses 2 (Video) (producer)
Show Show Camera and Electrical Department (18 credits)
Show Show Director (18 credits)
Show Show Actor (13 credits)
Show Show Cinematographer (12 credits)
Show Show Writer (7 credits)
Show Show Editor (5 credits)
Show Show Art director (2 credits)
Show Show Second Unit Director or Assistant Director (2 credits)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Jay Grdina | Michael Santagelo | Michael Santangelo | Mike Santangelo | Justine Sterling
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Engaged to Jenna Jameson [2000].

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed