No photo available. Represent Adele Stephens? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,197 this week

Adele Stephens

Adele Stephens was born on July 29, 1969 in Wakefield, Yorkshire, England. She is an actress. See full bio »
1 photo »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

list image
a list of 190 people
created 05 Oct 2014
 
a list of 3964 people
created 06 Dec 2015
 
a list of 301 people
created 8 months ago
 
a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 1216 people
created 03 Jul 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Adele Stephens's work have you seen?

Known For

Babes Abroad Actress
(1999)
(1998)
(2000)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2005 Dodger DVD 151 (Video)
 2004 Football Fantasies (Video)
 2002 Whitehouse: The Sex Video (Video)
 2000 Horny Housewives on the Job (Video)
Housewife #3
 1999 Babes Abroad (Video) (as Adele Stevens)
 1999 Superbad Triple Sex Bill (Video)
Stripper - Adele
 1999 Teresa and Adelle Having Lesbian Sex (Video)
Adelle
 1998 Simply More Soles (Video)
 1998 The Fantastic Voyage (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (5 credits)
 2004 Danni's International Beauties (Video)
Herself
 2001 Playboy Celebrity Special: Adele Stevens (Video documentary)
Herself (as Adele Stevens)
 2000 On Location: Portugal (Video documentary)
 1999 Playboy Millennium Calendar Girls (Video documentary)
Herself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
 2004 Boob Cruise Paradise (Video)
Adele (as Adele Stevens)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Lingerie Modeling work for westwardbound.com

Publicity Listings:

22 Pictorials | 12 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Adelle Stephens | Adele Stevens

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Former Ralph Lauren model.

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed