No photo available. Represent Luke Seavers? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 6,103,815 this week

Luke Seavers

Luke Seavers was born on April 14, 1953 in Newton, New Jersey, USA. He is an actor, known for Patriots (1996). See full bio »

The Best Movies and Shows to Watch in December

Check out the best new and upcoming movies and series coming in December.

See the full list

What to Watch in December

Award-winning stars and incoming comets make their mark in the most talked-about shows and movies premiering this December.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Luke Seavers's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Patriots SAS Major
1996

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1996 Patriots
SAS Major
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Luke Hovland
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed