No photo available. Represent Geoffrey Sauveaux? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 358,597 this week

Geoffrey Sauveaux

Geoffrey Sauveaux was born on April 7, 1986. He is an actor, known for A Wonderful Family (1992), Plus belle la vie (2004) and Une femme d'honneur (1996). See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Geoffrey Sauveaux's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

A Wonderful Family Jérémie / Jérémy
(2007-2018)
Plus belle la vie Lucas Marci
(2004-2006)
Une femme d'honneur Julien Baselli
(2003)
(2004-2005)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (9 credits)
 2007-2018 A Wonderful Family (TV Series)
Jérémie / Jérémy
- Un divorce formidable (2018) ... Jérémie
- Pile ou face (2018) ... Jérémie
- Ce qui nous retient (2018) ... Jérémie
- La grande Catoche (2018) ... Jérémie
- Un seul être vous manque (2018) ... Jérémie
 2008 R.I.S. Police scientifique (TV Series)
Jean-Noël Canet
- QI 149 (2008) ... Jean-Noël Canet
 2007 The Time of Love (TV Movie)
Yves Bonnet
 2004-2006 Plus belle la vie (TV Series)
Lucas Marci
- 446 (2006) ... Lucas Marci
- 445 (2006) ... Lucas Marci
- 444 (2006) ... Lucas Marci
- 443 (2006) ... Lucas Marci
- 442 (2006) ... Lucas Marci
 2004-2005 Une fille d'enfer (TV Series)
Germain
- Armaguedon (2005) ... Germain
- Regrets éternels (2005) ... Germain
- Visite surprise (2005) ... Germain
- Le mistigri (2005) ... Germain
- Le marquis des enfers (2005) ... Germain
 2004 Le fond de l'air est frais (TV Movie)
Tristan
 2003 Une femme d'honneur (TV Series)
Julien Baselli
- Mort programmée (2003) ... Julien Baselli
 2001 L'île bleue (TV Movie)
Bertrand
 1999 Crossing the Lighthouse (TV Movie)
Fabrice
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Geoffrey Sauvaux

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Aries

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed