No photo available. Represent Kim Sanches? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 275,397 this week

Kim Sanches

Kim Sanches was born on October 1, 1969 in Dallas, Texas, USA as Kimberly Carol Sanches. She is known for her work on Playboy: Sisters (1995), Playboy Wet & Wild VIII: Bottoms Up (1996) and Playboy's Fast Women (1996). She has been married to John Oliver since 2000. They have three children. See full bio »

IMDb's 2022 TV Guide

Browse our list of the best series coming to TV and streaming in 2022.

See the full list

6 Sundance Award-Winning Movies to Stream Now

As we prepare for the 2022 Sundance Film Festival, here are 6 award-winning Sundance films from recent years you can watch now.

Watch the video

Around The Web

 | 

Provided by Taboola

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Kim Sanches's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Self (6 credits)
 1999 Playboy Playmates of the Year: The 90's (Video documentary)
Self (uncredited)
 1997 Playboy: Voluptuous Vixens (Video documentary)
Self
 1996 Playboy's Fast Women (Video documentary)
Self
 1996 Playboy Video Centerfold: Playmate of the Year Stacy Sanches (Video documentary short)
Self
 1996 Playboy Wet & Wild VIII: Bottoms Up (Video documentary)
Self
 1995 Playboy: Sisters (Video documentary)
Self
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Kim Oliver

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)

Spouse:

John Oliver  (3 children)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

La Quinta, California See more »

Nickname:

Kimi

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed