No photo available. Represent Sabre? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 44,374 this week

Sabre (I)

Sabre was born on May 18, 1967 in Cockeysville, Maryland, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sabre's work have you seen?

Known For

Separated Saber
(1989)
Steal Breeze Actress
(1990)
Secrets Actress
(1990)
Val Gals Actress
(1990)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (19 credits)
 1994 Best of Leather and Lace (Video)
 1993 More Dirty Debutantes #18 (Video)
 1991 A New Girlfriend (Video)
 1991 Crossing Over (Video)
 1991 Good Vibrations 2 (Video)
 1991 Nasty Calendar (Video)
 1990 House of Dreams (Video) (as Saber)
 1990 Ravaged!
 1990 Secrets (as Saber)
 1990 Steal Breeze
 1990 The Smart Ass Vacation (Video)
 1990 Val Gals
 1990 More Dirty Debutantes (Video)
 1989 Joined!: The Siamese Twins (Video)
Saber (as Saber)
 1989 Lace (Video)
 1989 Leather (Video)
 1989 Leather and Lace (Video)
 1989 Separated
Saber (as Saber)
Show Show Archive footage (6 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

3 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Rebecca Saber | Saber
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Adult film actress. See more »

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed