No photo available. Represent Shelley Lubben? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 1,020 this week

Shelley Lubben

Shelley Lubben was born on May 18, 1968 in Pasadena, California, USA as Shelley Lynn Moore. She is an actress. She was previously married to Garrett Lubben. See full bio »

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1734 people
created 26 Sep 2013
 
a list of 500 people
created 09 Nov 2012
 
a list of 378 people
created 08 Jul 2017
 
a list of 1923 people
created 04 Nov 2016
 
a list of 4656 people
created 06 Jul 2011
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Shelley Lubben's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (6 credits)
 2011 Bra Busters 2 (Video) (as Roxy)
 2006 Bun Busters 16 (Video) (as Roxy)
 1994 Roxy: A Gang Bang Fantasy (Video) (as Roxy)
 1994 Used and Abused 2 (Video) (as Roxy)
 1993 Bra Busters 2 (Video) (as Roxy)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (3 credits)
  Hollywood Dreammaker (Documentary) (announced)
Herself
 2012 After Porn Ends (Documentary)
Herself
 2011/II Out of the Darkness (Documentary)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book: "The Truth Behind the Fantasy of Porn".

Publicity Listings:

1 Print Biography | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Roxey | Roxy

Height:

5' 7" (1.7 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

As of 2017 was living in Springville, CA. See more »

Nickname:

Roxy

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed