No photo available. Represent Sébastien Roch? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 20,215 this week

Sébastien Roch

Sébastien Roch was born on December 3, 1972 in Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, France. He is an actor and writer, known for Scénarios sur la drogue (2000), To the Extreme (2000) and Courts mais Gay: Tome 4 (2002). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2194 people
created 01 Oct 2014
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Sébastien Roch's work have you seen?

Known For

(2000)
Courts mais Gay: Tome 4 François (segment "La fin de la nuit")
(2002)
(1992-1994)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Writer | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (22 credits)
 2011-2016 Les mystères de l'amour (TV Series)
Christian / Christian Roquier
- Chasteté bien ordonnée (2016) ... Christian Roquier
- Le revenant (2015) ... Christian
- Happy Halloween (2015)
- Douloureuse décision (2015) ... Christian
- Coup de théâtre (2015) ... Christian
 2012 Profilage (TV Series)
Cassini
- Sans relâche (2012) ... Cassini
 2010 S.O.S. 18 (TV Series)
Bernard Loisel
- Déséquilibre (2010) ... Bernard Loisel
 2009 Comprendre & pardonner (TV Series)
Etienne
- Liaison dangereuse (2009) ... Etienne
 2008 Disparitions, retour aux sources (TV Series)
Patrick
- Episode #1.12 (2008) ... Patrick
- Episode #1.7 (2008) ... Patrick
- Episode #1.6 (2008) ... Patrick
- Episode #1.5 (2008) ... Patrick
 2007 Baie des flamboyants (TV Series)
Julien Thorez
- Episode #1.26 (2007)
- Episode #1.25 (2007) ... Julien Thorez
 2007 King Size (Video)
Pierre
 2006-2007 Les vacances de l'amour (TV Series)
Christian
- À suivre (2007) ... Christian
- Dîners (2007) ... Christian
- Guérilla (2007) ... Christian
- Furieusement (2007) ... Christian
- Enfin (2007) ... Christian
 2006 Sous le soleil (TV Series)
Tony
- Seule contre tous (2006) ... Tony
- Le gitan (2006) ... Tony
- Un air de flamenco (2006) ... Tony
 2005 Rue des Vertus (Short)
 2005 Ze film
Le premier assistant
 2004 Prisonnier (Short)
Le gendarme
 2003 L'agence coup de coeur (TV Series)
Serveur Cybercafé
- La stratégie des petits bonheurs (2003) ... Serveur Cybercafé
 2003 Le principe du canapé (Short)
Le nouveau copain de l'ex
 2002 Courts mais Gay: Tome 4
François (segment "La fin de la nuit")
 2000 To the Extreme
Thomas
 1997 La fin de la nuit (Short)
François
 1995 Fils de flic (TV Movie)
Cyril Meyer
 1992-1994 Hélène et les garçons (TV Series)
Christian
- Rivalités (1994) ... Christian
- Comme avant (1993) ... Christian
- La faute (1993) ... Christian
- Le rival (1993) ... Christian
- Multiplié par deux (1993) ... Christian
 1993 Famille fou rire (TV Movie)
Christian
 1992 Les paroles invisibles (Short)
 1991 Cas de divorce (TV Series)
Denis Laurier
- Laurier contre Laurier (1991) ... Denis Laurier
Show Show Writer (1 credit)
Show Show Self (7 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site

Alternate Names:

Sébastien Roche
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed