No photo available. Represent Erica Prior? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 20,838 this week

Erica Prior

Erica Prior was born on September 24, 1974. She is an actress, known for El segundo nombre (2002), The Birthday (2004) and Chromiumblue.com (2003). See full bio »

Wait, Is Mary Poppins a Witch?

Emily Mortimer shares her take on the title character in her film Mary Poppins Returns.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Erica Prior's work have you seen?

Known For

(2002)
The Birthday Alison Fulton
(2004)
Chromiumblue.com Vivian Vadim
(2003)
Las hijas de Danao Larissa Vilvorde
(2014)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2017 Deep Shock (Short)
Helen Taylor
 2014 Las hijas de Danao
Larissa Vilvorde
 2011 Tita Cervera. La baronesa (TV Series)
Francesca
- Episode #1.2 (2011) ... Francesca
- Episode #1.1 (2011) ... Francesca
 2008-2009 Los hombres de Paco (TV Series)
Alison Morris
- El replay de Don Lorenzo... (2009) ... Alison Morris
- Tiroteo nupcial (2008) ... Alison Morris
- Los dos entierros de Lucas Fernández (2008) ... Alison Morris
- El Setter cojo (2008) ... Alison Morris
 2007 Guantanamero
Interrogator
 2005 Los Serrano (TV Series)
Uta
- Mainfroinlain (2005) ... Uta
 2004/I The Birthday
Alison Fulton
 2004 Eva, en blanco y negro (Short)
 2003 Chromiumblue.com
Vivian Vadim
 2002 El segundo nombre
Daniella
 2002 ChromiumBlue.com (TV Series)
Vivian
- Girls' Night Out (2002) ... Vivian
- Viking on a Camel (2002) ... Vivian
- Barcelona Bologna (2002) ... Vivian
- Naked Golf (2002) ... Vivian
- I Like to Watch (2002) ... Vivian
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Erika Prior
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed