No photo available. Represent Richard Panebianco? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 17,107 this week

Richard Panebianco

Richard Panebianco was born in 1971 in New York City, New York, USA. He is an actor, known for Born on the Fourth of July (1989), Dogfight (1991) and NYPD Blue (1993). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Richard Panebianco's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Born on the Fourth of July
(1989)
Dogfight
Dogfight Berzin
(1991)
NYPD Blue
NYPD Blue Jerry Panetti
(1995-1997)
Tribeca
Tribeca Chickie Di Celli
(1993)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (13 credits)
 1995-1997 NYPD Blue (TV Series)
Jerry Panetti
- My Wild Irish Nose (1997) ... Jerry Panetti
- UnAmerican Graffiti (1995) ... Jerry Panetti
 1993 Tribeca (TV Series)
Chickie Di Celli
- The Loft (1993) ... Chickie Di Celli
- The Box (1993) ... Chickie Di Celli
 1993 Almost Home (TV Series)
Craig Keets
- The Dance (1993) ... Craig Keets
 1991-1992 Brooklyn Bridge (TV Series)
Jimmy / Silvio
- In the Still of the Night (1992) ... Jimmy
- When Irish Eyes Are Smiling (1991) ... Silvio
 1991 Dogfight
Berzin
 1990 Street Hunter
Louis Romano
 1990 Cadillac Man
Frankie Dipino
 1989 Born on the Fourth of July
Joey Walsh
 1989 Flying Blind (TV Movie)
Eddie Panvini
 1989 Friday the 13th: The Series (TV Series)
Michael Fiorno
- Night Hunger (1989) ... Michael Fiorno
 1987 Miami Vice (TV Series)
Terry Rivers
- Contempt of Court (1987) ... Terry Rivers
 1987 China Girl
Tony

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Richard Panabianco
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Attended Xaverian High School in Brooklyn, New York, graduating in 1988. See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Comedy Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular comedy titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed