No photo available. Represent Fernanda Paes Leme? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 460,640 this week

Fernanda Paes Leme (I)

Fernanda Paes Leme was born on June 4, 1983 in São Paulo, São Paulo, Brazil as Fernanda Miranda Paes Leme de Abreu. She is an actress, known for Cilada.com (2011), Paraíso (2009) and Amor Veríssimo (2014). See full bio »
1 photo »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3964 people
created 06 Dec 2015
 
a list of 9999 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 50 people
created 2 months ago
 
a list of 268 people
created 23 Feb 2015
 
a list of 90 people
created 24 Aug 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Fernanda Paes Leme's work have you seen?
1 nomination. See more awards »

Known For

Cilada.com Fernanda
(2011)
Paraíso Maria Rosa
(2009)
Amor Veríssimo Leila / Luana / Marina / Marta / Michele / Rosane / Sheila
(2014-2015)
América Rosário
(2005)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (30 credits)
 2019 Cinderela Pop (post-production)
Patricia
 2016/III Happily Ever After (Short) (completed)
Roberta
 2016 O Amor no Divã
Roberta
 2015 Odeio Segundas (TV Series)
Sueli Garcia
- Um Natal de Segunda (2015) ... Sueli Garcia
- A Palestra (2015) ... Sueli Garcia
- De Segunda Mão (2015) ... Sueli Garcia
- Contando os Segundos (2015) ... Sueli Garcia
- Segunda Categoria (2015) ... Sueli Garcia
 2014-2015 Amor Veríssimo (TV Series)
Leila / Marta / Luana / ...
- Codinome Falcão (2015)
- Vidas Alheias (2015)
 2015/I Divã a 2
Isabel
 2012-2013 Salve Jorge (TV Series)
Márcia
- Episode #1.179 (2013) ... Márcia
- Episode #1.178 (2013) ... Márcia
- Episode #1.177 (2013) ... Márcia
- Episode #1.176 (2013) ... Márcia
- Episode #1.175 (2013) ... Márcia
 2012 Porta dos Fundos (TV Series)
 2012 As Brasileiras (TV Series)
Luiza
- A Reacionária do Pantanal (2012) ... Luiza
 2011 Cilada.com
Fernanda
 2011 Insensato Coração (TV Series)
Irene Brandão
- Episode #1.118 (2011) ... Irene Brandão
- Episode #1.117 (2011) ... Irene Brandão
- Episode #1.116 (2011) ... Irene Brandão
- Episode #1.108 (2011) ... Irene Brandão
- Episode #1.107 (2011) ... Irene Brandão
 2010 Força-Tarefa (TV Series)
Estéfani
- Perda Total (2010) ... Estéfani
 2010 S.O.S. Emergência (TV Series)
Graça
- Várias Vezes ao Dia (2010) ... Graça
 2009 Natal de Luz da Xuxa (TV Movie)
Azul
 2009 Paraíso (TV Series)
Maria Rosa
- Episode #1.173 (2009) ... Maria Rosa
- Episode #1.172 (2009) ... Maria Rosa
- Episode #1.171 (2009) ... Maria Rosa
- Episode #1.169 (2009) ... Maria Rosa
- Episode #1.168 (2009) ... Maria Rosa
 2008 Faça Sua História (TV Series)
Evelyn
- A Herança de Napoleão (2008) ... Evelyn
 2008 Casos e Acasos (TV Series)
Cristiane
- O Colchão, a Mala e a Balada (2008) ... Cristiane
 2007-2008 Desejo Proibido (TV Series)
Teresa
- Episode #1.154 (2008) ... Teresa
- Episode #1.150 (2008) ... Teresa
- Episode #1.149 (2008) ... Teresa
- Episode #1.148 (2008) ... Teresa
- Episode #1.147 (2008) ... Teresa
 2007 Mandrake (TV Series)
Flora Green
- Lígia (2007) ... Flora Green
 2007 Podecrer!
Melissa
 2007 Amazônia: De Galvez a Chico Mendes (TV Mini-Series)
Belinha (2007)
 2006 Dom (TV Movie)
Cali
 2005 América (TV Series)
Rosário
- Episode dated 31 October 2005 (2005) ... Rosário
- Episode dated 29 October 2005 (2005) ... Rosário
- Episode dated 17 October 2005 (2005) ... Rosário
- Episode dated 12 October 2005 (2005) ... Rosário
- Episode dated 10 October 2005 (2005) ... Rosário
 2004 Um Só Coração (TV Mini-Series)
Elisa Furtado
- Episode #1.2 (2004) ... Elisa Furtado
- Episode #1.1 (2004) ... Elisa Furtado
 2004 Da Cor do Pecado (TV Series)
Nieta Bazarov / Natasha Bazarov
- Episode dated 25 August 2004 (2004) ... Nieta Bazarov
- Episode dated 24 August 2004 (2004) ... Natasha Bazarov
- Episode dated 23 August 2004 (2004) ... Nieta Bazarov
- Episode dated 21 August 2004 (2004) ... Nieta Bazarov
- Episode dated 20 August 2004 (2004) ... Nieta Bazarov
 2003 Agora é Que São Elas (TV Series)
Karina
 1999 Sandy & Junior (TV Series)
Paty
 1998 Sandy & Junior Especial (TV Movie)
Patty
Show Show Self (17 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

2 Magazine Cover Photos | See more »

Official Sites:

Official Site [Brazil]

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Was in a relationship with actor Thiago Martins (2008-2009). See more »

Nickname:

Fezinha

Star Sign:

Gemini

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed