No photo available. Represent Cecilia Orlando-Willberg? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 74,536 this week

Cecilia Orlando-Willberg

Cecilia Orlando-Willberg was born on February 8, 1972 in Lidingö, Stockholms län, Sweden as Cecilia Louise Ulfsdotter Willberg. She is an actress, known for Madicken (1979), Madicken på Junibacken (1980) and Du är inte klok, Madicken (1979). See full bio »

Can Ben Barnes Fix Thanos?

"The Punisher" star gives his fellow villains some much-needed therapy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Cecilia Orlando-Willberg's work have you seen?

Known For

Madicken Mattis
(1979)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
 1980 Madicken på Junibacken
Mattis
 1979 Jag är med barn
Flicka på gymnastiklektion (uncredited)
 1979 Madicken (TV Series)
Mattis
- Junibackens jul (1979) ... Mattis
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

Cilla See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed