No photo available. Represent Robert Olague? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 1,250,919 this week

Robert Olague

Robert Olague was born on February 5, 1985 in Pacifica, California, USA. He is an actor, known for The Nightmare Before Christmas (1993). See full bio »

Who Sarah Wayne Callies Trusts to Raise a Family

The star of NBC's "Council of Dads" makes some unexpected picks for her own "Council of Moms," pulled from her favorite TV shows.

Watch the video

Editors' Picks: What to Watch on Disney Plus

"The Mandalorian," "Gravity Falls," and Free Solo top our list of the best Prime Video recs to watch now or add to your Watchlist.

See our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Robert Olague's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

The Nightmare Before Christmas Additional Voices
1993

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Thanks
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (1 credit)
 1993 The Nightmare Before Christmas
Additional Voices (voice)
Hide Hide Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
 2007 Freakin' Zombies, Man! (Video short) (special thanks)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Rob Olague

Height:

5' 1" (1.55 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Graduated USC See more »

Nickname:

Rob See more »

Star Sign:

Aquarius

Contribute to This Page

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed