STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 9,010 this week

Miho Nomoto


Miho Nomoto was born on November 10, 1974 in Saitama, Japan. She is an actress, known for Fudoh: The New Generation (1996), Jitsuroku Andô Noboru kyôdô-den: Rekka (2002) and Shou xing nan xun (2001). See full bio »
1 video »

Can Ben Barnes Fix Thanos?

"The Punisher" star gives his fellow villains some much-needed therapy.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 2300 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 
a list of 71 people
created 08 May 2016
 
a list of 4488 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Miho Nomoto's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (14 credits)

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Mihono Nomoto

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Scorpio

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed