No photo available. Represent Nomi? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 21,731 this week

Nomi (I)

Nomi was born on July 25, 1969 in Saint-Quentin, Aisne, Picardie, France as Elvire-Odile Jacobson. She is an actress. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 3811 people
created 24 Jul 2019
 
a list of 378 people
created 08 Jul 2017
 
a list of 2299 people
created 14 Feb 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Nomi's work have you seen?

Known For

(2016)
Luxure Actress
(2002)
Sex Stories Agathe / La mère de Caroline-Caroline's mother
(2009)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (115 credits)
 2016 Lana Del Roy (Short)
Christine
 2011 Infidelity: Sex Stories 2 (TV Movie)
Aline / Patrick's lover-Alban's wife
 2010 Cheating Wives Vol. 30 (Video)
 2009 Sexe et petits tracas (Video)
 2009 Sex Stories (Video)
Agathe / La mère de Caroline-Caroline's mother
 2007 Yasmine à la prison de femmes (Video)
Prison Warden
 2006 Ass Masters 3 (Video)
 2006 Desperate Sex Wives (Video)
Nomi Myers
 2006 Group Sex 5 (Video)
 2006 Nasty Dreams (Video)
 2006 The Widow (Video)
 2006 Whore de France (Video)
 2006 Rocco: Animal Trainer 21 (Video) (as Noemi)
 2005 All Sex No Talk (Video)
 2005 Chrono Sex (Video)
 2005 Cum Swallowers (Video)
 2005 Gangbang Squad Vol. 2 (Video)
 2005 In da White Booty (Video)
 2005 Lex Steele XXX 5 (Video)
 2005 Megasexus (Video)
 2005 Mother Fuckers (Video)
 2005 Lovers: Playgirls (TV Movie)
Josephine / Neighbour
 2004 A Night at the Bordello (Video)
 2004 Belles comme la vie (Video)
 2004 Black in the Saddle Again (Video)
 2004 Broken English (Video)
 2004 Charming Nurses (Video)
 2004 Cumstains 3 (Video)
 2004 Cum Swapping Sluts 7 (Video)
 2004 Girls of Sodom (Video)
 2004 Lèche bien! (Video)
 2004 Mandingo 9 (Video)
 2004 Serial Fucker 5 (Video)
 2004 Spent (Video)
 2004 Toxic (Video)
 2004 XXX Rays (Video)
 2004 Le plaisir à 20 ans (TV Movie)
 2004 Initiations 9 (Video)
 2004 Le palais des phantasmes (TV Movie)
 2003 A.n.a.l. (Video)
 2003 Angelmania 2 (Video)
 2003 Crazy Bullets (Video)
 2003 Eager Beavers 6 (Video)
 2003 French Connexxxion (Video)
 2003 Girl Time Too! (Video)
 2003 Interracial Lust 2 (Video)
 2003 Interracial Nation 5 (Video)
 2003 Just Anal Sex 2 (Video)
 2003 Les parisiennes (Video)
 2003 Liar (Video)
 2003 Mes meilleures copines (Video)
 2003 No Limit (Video)
Roxane
 2003 Paris Pickups (Video)
 2003 Scandale (Video)
Une groupie du 'Centaure'
 2003 Sous la robe des avocates (Video)
 2003 Les secrétaires (TV Movie)
 2003 Katsumi et Nomi à Los Angeles (Video)
Nomi
 2002 Ally (Video)
 2002 Ally et xperiment (Video)
 2002 Cambrioleuse (Video)
Noémie
 2002 Explicite (Video)
 2002 Le journal de Pauline (Video)
Marie
 2002 Luxure
 2002 Petite baise entre amis (Video)
 2002 Psycho Sex (Video)
 2002 The Sexual Spell (Video)
 2002 Une nuit au bordel (Video)
Amélie
 2002 Beautiful Girls 6 (Video)
 2002 Candidate (Video)
 2001 Désir fatal (Video)
Sex Performer
 2001 Lilith (Video)
 2001 Max 2 (Video)
 2001 Neon: A Private Club (Video)
 2001 Pulsions sauvages (Video)
 2001 Sodomania Slop Shots 9 (Video)
 2001 Projet X (Video)
 2000 Anal University 7 (Video)
 2000 Assman 15 (Video)
 2000 Backstreets of Paris (Video)
La blonde
 2000 Bikes, Babes and Bikinis (Video)
 2000 Debauchery 8 (Video)
 2000 Fuckumentary (Video)
 2000 Halloween X (Video)
 2000 Les Actrices (Video)
 2000 Mamadas a la española (Video)
 2000 Max, portrait d'un serial-niqueur (Video)
Une pétasse
 2000 Sexualité: mode d'emploi (Video)
 2000 Siempre jodiendo (Video)
 1999 Españolitas en su salsa (Video)
 1999 Expediente sex (Video)
 1999 Girl Friends (Video) (as Adalina Perron)
 1999 Machos (Video)
 1999 Vampira 2: Abiertas hasta el amanecer (Video)
Vampira #3
 1998 Castings de stars (Video)
 1998 Dildo Dealer (Video) (as Adalina Perron)
 1998 Le gang des violeurs (Video)
 1997 World Sex Tour 21: France (Video)
Show Show Thanks (1 credit)
Show Show Self (2 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Book (autobiography): "Totalement (dé)voilée". Paris: Pygmalion. ISBN 978-2756421711 co-written with Ambre Bartok.

Official Sites:

Facebook

Alternate Names:

Naomi | Noemi | Nomy | Adalina Perron

Height:

5' 3" (1.6 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed