STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 3,678 this week

Andrea Noli


Andrea Gabriela Noli Constantinescu (born 25 August 1972 in Paris, France) is a mexican actress. She has participated in various telenovelas, tv shows and theatrical productions. She is the daughter of acclaimed pianist, Daniel Noli and Olga Constantinescu. She has a daughter, Valentina, born on September 9, 2006 with mexican actor Jorge Salinas. See full bio »

The Incredible Way 'Alita: Battle Angel' Came to Life

Alita: Battle Angel star Rosa Salazar and the artists at Weta Digital share how they created the awe-inspiring world of the film.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 10000 people
created 14 Oct 2015
 
a list of 1562 people
created 10 Aug 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Andrea Noli's work have you seen?

Known For

Se busca un hombre Angélica Soler
(2007-2008)
(2000)
(2001)
Cuentas claras Debbie Saunders
(1999)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (28 credits)
 2018 Desaparecida (TV Series)
- Episode #1.1 (2018)
 2017-2018 Entreolivos (TV Series)
Estela
- El amor (2018) ... Estela
- El juramento (2018) ... Estela
- El paseo (2018) ... Estela
- El barranco (2018) ... Estela
- Madres (2018) ... Estela
 2015 Tanto Amor (TV Series)
Carolina Méndez
- Episode #1.3 (2015) ... Carolina Méndez
- Episode #1.2 (2015) ... Carolina Méndez
- Episode #1.1 (2015) ... Carolina Méndez
 2013 Vivir a destiempo (TV Series)
Sonia Duarte
- Episode #1.150 (2013) ... Sonia Duarte
- Episode #1.149 (2013) ... Sonia Duarte
- Episode #1.148 (2013) ... Sonia Duarte
- Episode #1.147 (2013) ... Sonia Duarte
- Episode #1.146 (2013) ... Sonia Duarte
 2012 Amor Cautivo (TV Series)
Beatriz del Valle
- Episode #1.1 (2012) ... Beatriz del Valle
 2011 Cielo Rojo (TV Series)
Lucrecia Renteria
- Episode #1.1 (2011) ... Lucrecia Renteria
 2009 Pasión Morena (TV Series)
Silvia Rueda
- Episode #1.1 (2009) ... Silvia Rueda
 2009 Cada quien su santo (TV Series)
 2008 Noche eterna (TV Series)
Rosana
- Episode #1.2 (2008) ... Rosana
- Episode #1.3 (2008) ... Rosana
- Episode #1.1 (2008) ... Rosana
- Opening (2008) ... Rosana
 2007-2008 Se busca un hombre (TV Series)
Angélica Soler
- Episode #1.260 (2008) ... Angélica Soler
- Episode #1.259 (2008) ... Angélica Soler
- Episode #1.258 (2008) ... Angélica Soler
- Episode #1.257 (2008) ... Angélica Soler
- Episode #1.256 (2008) ... Angélica Soler
 2006 Ni una vez más (TV Series)
Dalia
- Episode #2.1 (2006) ... Dalia
 2005 Los Sánchez (TV Series)
Luciana
- Episode #1.180 (2005) ... Luciana
- Episode #1.150 (2005) ... Luciana
 2005 Top Models (TV Series)
Valeria
 2004 La heredera (TV Series)
Kauris
- La heredera (2004) ... Kauris
 2003 El perro más perro
Ana
 2003 El poder del amor (TV Series)
 2002 Por tí (TV Series)
Andrea Montalbán
- Episode #1.1 (2002) ... Andrea Montalbán
 2001 Corazones rotos
Mari Carmen
 2000 Golpe bajo (TV Series)
 1999 Besos prohibidos (TV Series)
Basurto
 1999 Cuentas claras
Debbie Saunders
 1995 Acapulco, cuerpo y alma (TV Series)
Sandra
- Episode #1.3 (1995) ... Sandra
- Episode #1.2 (1995) ... Sandra
- Episode #1.1 (1995) ... Sandra
 1995 Si Dios me quita la vida (TV Series)
- Episode #1.1 (1995)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Facebook | Official Site (Spanish)

Alternate Names:

Andrea Noly
Edit

Did You Know?

Nickname:

La Noli

Star Sign:

Virgo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending TV Series With Prime Video

Explore popular and recently added TV series available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed