STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 64,506 this week

Anastasiya Nemolyaeva


Anastasiya Nemolyaeva was born on June 30, 1969 in Moscow, RSFSR, USSR as Anastasiya Nikolaevna Nemolyaeva. She is an actress, known for Kuryer (1986), Okhotniki za brilliantami (2011) and Interdevochka (1989). She has been married to Veniamin Skalnik since 1992. They have three children. See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 1216 people
created 03 Jul 2013
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anastasiya Nemolyaeva's work have you seen?

Known For

Kuryer Katya Kuznetsova
(1986)
Interdevochka Lyalya
(1989)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (18 credits)
 2011 Okhotniki za brilliantami (TV Mini-Series)
Tatyana
- Episode #1.3 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.5 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.2 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.7 ... Tatyana
- Episode #1.1 ... Tatyana
 2009 Pereprava
 2006 Peregon
Irina Zareva
 1995 Meshcherskie
 1994 Maestro vor
 1991 Zhena dlya metrdotelya
Dasha
 1991 Tsareubiytsa
Nurse (as A. Nemolyaeva)
 1989 Interdevochka
Lyalya
 1987 Sledopyt
Mabel
 1987 Vremya letat
 1986 Kuryer
Katya Kuznetsova
 1981 Staryy novyy god
A little Shebejkina (as Nastya Nemolyaeva)
 1980 3 Goda (TV Movie)
Sashenka
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Anastasiia Nemoliaeva | A. Nemolyaeva | Nastya Nemolyaeva
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Cousin of Aleksandr Lazarev. See more »

Star Sign:

Cancer

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed