STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 42,761 this week

Carlos Morales (V)


Carlos Morales was born on August 13, 1968 in Caracas, Venezuela as Ivan Ortiz. See full bio »

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 76 people
created 3 months ago
 
a list of 227 people
created 2 months ago
 
list image
a list of 97 people
created 29 Feb 2016
 
a list of 204 people
created 5 months ago
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Carlos Morales's work have you seen?
4 wins & 2 nominations. See more awards »

Known For

Vengeance Actor
(2001)
Betrayed Actor
(1998)
Nexus Actor
(2003)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actor (47 credits)
 2006 Fistpack 5: Anal Tap (Video)
 2006 Justice (Video)
Infirmary Orderly
 2006 Kick-Ass Porn (Video)
 2006 AssQuest, Part 2 (Video)
 2006 AssQuest, Part 1 (Video)
 2006 2 Twisted (Video)
 2005 Centurion Muscle (Video)
 2005 Working Day (Video)
 2005 Hole Sweet Hole (Video)
 2005 Bonesucker (Video)
 2005 Passport to Paradise (Video)
 2005 The Hard Way (Video)
 2004 Argentine Assets 2 (Video)
 2004 Bareback Wood Workers (Video)
 2004 Going Deep Down Under (Video)
 2004 Husband by Day, Hustler by Night (Video)
Lover #2
 2004 Musclemen Moving Company, Inc. (Video)
Mover
 2004 Strong-Armed 1 (Video)
 2004 The Road to Temptation (Video)
 2004 Ghetto (Video)
 2004 Screw 2: Cut to the Chase (Video)
 2003 Eager to Sleaze (Video)
 2003 Nexus (Video)
 2003 Sexpack Ten: This End Up! (Video)
 2003 Strangers of the Night (Video)
 2003 Woodsmen (Video)
 2003 Hard at Work (Video)
 2003 Hunt & Plunge (Video)
 2002 Aftershock: Part 1 (Video)
 2002 Aftershock: Part 2 (Video)
 2002 Fistpack 2: Ass Masters (Video)
 2002 Glory Holes of New York (Video)
Carlos
 2002 Gorge (Video)
 2002 Fire Island Cruising 4 (Video)
 2002 Prowl 3: Genuine Leather (Video)
 2002 Fire Island Cruising 3 (Video)
 2002 Branded (Video)
 2001 Vengeance (Video)
 2001 The Missing Link (Video)
 2001 Manhattan Sex Party (Video)
 2000 Restless (Video)
 2000 Up Close (Video)
 1998 Betrayed (Video)
 1996 A World of Men (Video)
Show Show Costume and Wardrobe Department (1 credit)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (5 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Ricky Balboa
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed