No photo available. Represent Mary Sue Milliken? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 118,174 this week

Mary Sue Milliken

Mary Sue Milliken was born in 1958. She is an actress and producer, known for Tortilla Soup (2001), Getting to Know You (2005) and Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996). She is married to Josh Schweitzer. They have two children. See full bio »

Born:

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Watch on TV

Chopped
All-Stars Tournament B: Part 2 (S24, Ep2)
Tue, Nov 26 4:00 PM PST on FOOD (056)

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mary Sue Milliken's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

Tortilla Soup Miscellaneous Crew
(2001)
(2005)
(1997)
Just Desserts Mary Sue Milliken
(2004)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (3 credits)
 2005 Getting to Know You (Short)
Line Cook
 2004 Just Desserts (TV Movie)
Mary Sue Milliken
 1997 Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (TV Series)
Too Hot Tamale
- Inna-Gadda-Sabrina (1997) ... Too Hot Tamale
Show Show Producer (1 credit)
Show Show Miscellaneous Crew (1 credit)
Show Show Self (23 credits)
Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Release of the cookbook, "Cantina: the Best of Casual Mexican Cooking", by Mary Sue with Susan Feniger.

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »


Alternate Names:

Chef Mary Sue Milliken
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Chef/co-owner, with Susan Feniger, of "Border Grill" restaurant in Los Angeles. See more »

Contribute to This Page

Stream Popular Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

Free Movies and TV Shows You Can Watch Now

On IMDb TV, you can catch Hollywood hits and popular TV series at no cost. Select any poster below to play the movie, totally free!

Browse free movies and TV series



Recently Viewed