No photo available. Represent Reverend Jen Miller? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 70,353 this week

Reverend Jen Miller

Reverend Jen Miller was born on July 24, 1972 in Silver Spring, Maryland, USA as Jennifer Miller. She is a writer and actress, known for Werewolf Bitches from Outer Space (2016), Satan, Hold My Hand (2013) and Like Mother, Like Son (2014). See full bio »

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 46 people
created 16 Oct 2011
 
a list of 368 people
created 17 Jul 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Reverend Jen Miller's work have you seen?

Known For

(2013)
(2014)
Terror Firmer Tina - Script Girl
(1999)

Filmography

Jump to: Writer | Actress | Producer | Director | Editor | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Writer (10 credits)
 2016 Werewolf Bitches from Outer Space (screenplay)
 2014 Like Mother, Like Son (Short) (scenario)
 2013 Satan, Hold My Hand (written by)
 2012 Elf Workout! (Video short) (writer)
 2011 The Sinful Bitches (Short) (co-writer)
 2002 Lord of the Cockrings (Video short)
 2001 Elf Panties: The Movie (Video short) (screenplay)
Show Show Actress (21 credits)
Show Show Producer (8 credits)
Show Show Director (1 credit)
Show Show Editor (1 credit)
Show Show Self (4 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

1 Article | See more »

Official Sites:

Reverend Jen Miller

Alternate Names:

Saint Reverend Jen | St. Rev. Jen

Height:

5' 4" (1.63 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trademark:

Her fake elf ears

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page

Stream Action and Adventure Titles With Prime Video

Explore popular action and adventure titles available to stream with Prime Video.

Start your free trial

IMDb Freedive: Watch Movies and TV Series for Free

Watch Hollywood hits and TV favorites for free with IMDb Freedive. Start streaming on IMDb and Fire TV devices today!

Start watching



Recently Viewed