No photo available. Represent Bibi Blue? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 20,924 this week

Bibi Blue

Bibi Blue was born on October 8, 1979 in Debrecen, Hungary as Magdolna Szvedlák. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Bibi Blue's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (31 credits)
 2007 Home Alone (Video) (as May)
 2006 Interview with a Sex Maniac (Video) (as May)
 2005 Lesglam Three (Video) (as May)
 2005 Butterfly (Video) (as May)
 2005 Our Movie by Sophie & Stella (Video) (as May)
 2005 Sticky Fingers (Video) (as May)
 2004 Bubblegirls: May Plays Alone (Video) (as May)
 2004 Bubblegirls: Sandra Shine & May (Video) (as May)
 2004 Bubblegirls: Sandy & May (Video) (as May)
 2004 Pleasures of the Flesh 9 (Video) (as May)
 2004 Hot Legs & Feet (Video) (as May)
 2003 Girl + Girl No. 1 (Video) (as Magdi)
 2003 Private Reality No. 13: Explosive Women (Video) (as May)
 2003 The Girls of Amateur Pages (Video) (as Magdi)
 2002 High Octane 8 (Video) (uncredited)
 2001 Strassen der Lust (Video)
 2001 Strassen der Lust 2 (Video)
 2001 Hardcore Innocence 2 (Video) (as Blondy Bunny)
 2001 Penetration 8 (Video)
 2001 Penetration 7 (Video)
 2000 Geldgeil und verfickt (Video)
 2000 Schwester Bibi (Video)
 2000 The Best by Private 18: Blondes on Fire (Video) (as Magdalena)
 2000 The Best of Juli Ashton (Video) (as May)
 1999 Festival der Stars (Video)
 1999 Private Casting X 19: Enjoy Magdalena (Video) (as Magdalena)
 1999 Private Gold 34: The Collector (Video) (as Magdalena)
 1999 Private Gold 36: Sex Therapy (Video) (as Magdalena)
 1999 Sex Machine (Video)
Show Show Self (1 credit)
Show Show Archive footage (2 credits)
Edit

Personal Details

Other Works:

Website modeling work for Vivthomas.com [2005]

Publicity Listings:

1 Pictorial | See more »

Alternate Names:

Amanda | Marina Blue | Blondy Bunny | Magdalena | Magdi | Szvedlak Magdolna | Magdolna | May | Jordan Maze | Magdolna Szedlak

Height:

5' 8½" (1.74 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

She began modeling for Hungarian fashion houses in 1998 and for international fashion houses in 1999.

Star Sign:

Libra

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed