Steve Marshall (I)


STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 5,030 this week
Trailer
1:27 | Trailer
Steve Marshall was born on March 1, 1968 in the USA. He is an actor, known for Night of the Creeps (1986), In Search of Myster Ey (2008) and Sleeping in a Dream (2000). See full bio »

Born:

in USA

What Are Our Most Anticipated Movies of 2019?

Check out our list of the most anticipated movie releases for the rest of 2019.

See the list

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Editorial Lists

Related lists from IMDb editors

a list of 6 images
updated 14 Dec 2016
 

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 6 images
created 28 Nov 2016
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Steve Marshall's work have you seen?

User Polls

Known For

(2008)
(2000)
21 Jump Street Brian Gans
(1987)

Filmography

Jump to: Actor | Self | Archive footage
Hide Hide Show Show Actor (8 credits)
 2008 In Search of Myster Ey
Myster Ey 8
 1991 Le peloton d'exécution (TV Movie)
Chalkie Molloy
 1989 Justice Denied
Sandy Seale
 1988 Shades of Love: Tangerine Taxi (TV Movie)
Andy
 1987 21 Jump Street (TV Series)
Brian Gans
- Mean Streets and Pastel Houses (1987) ... Brian Gans
 1986 Night Heat (TV Series)
Mario
- Pride and Prejudice (1986) ... Mario
 1986 Night of the Creeps
J.C.
Hide Hide Show Show Self (1 credit)
 2009 Thrill Me!: The Making of Night of the Creeps (Video documentary)
Himself
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 2014 Cinemassacre's Monster Madness (TV Series documentary)
J.C.
- Night of the Creeps (2014) ... J.C.

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Stephen Marshall
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Pisces

Contribute to This Page

Stream Trending Movies With Prime Video

Enjoy a night in with these popular movies available to stream now with Prime Video.

Start your free trial



Recently Viewed