STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 3,225 this week

Anuschka Marek


Anuschka Marek was born on April 30, 1974 in Poland. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Poland

User Lists

Related lists from IMDb users

a list of 250 people
created 13 Mar 2015
 
a list of 690 people
created 09 Jul 2017
 
a list of 882 people
created 26 Aug 2014
 
a list of 905 people
created 28 Jun 2017
 
a list of 505 people
created 05 Dec 2012
 

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Anuschka Marek's work have you seen?

Known For

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (4 credits)
Hide Hide Show Show Archive footage (1 credit)
 1993 Erotic Clips 4 (Video)
Edit

Personal Details

Publicity Listings:

12 Pictorials | 1 Magazine Cover Photo | See more »

Alternate Names:

Agnes | Little Anna | Teen Anna | Anna | Anna Lolita | Anna Marek

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Taurus

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed