No photo available. Represent Mandy Malone? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Down 400,129 this week

Mandy Malone

Mandy Malone was born on November 22, 1973 in Fresno, California, USA. She is an actress. See full bio »

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mandy Malone's work have you seen?

Known For

Looking for Booty 2
(2002)
Bangin' in Da Hood 5
(2003)
Head Clinic 3
Head Clinic 3 Actress
(2002)
Ebony Sorority
Ebony Sorority Actress
(2004)

Filmography

Jump to: Actress | Self
Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 2006 The Black Bastard 11 (Video)
 2004 Ebony Sorority (Video)
 2003 Bangin' in Da Hood 5 (Video)
 2003 Dirty Little Cheaters (Video)
Cookie Girl 3
 2002 All About Ass 10 (Video)
 2002 Freaks of the Industry 7 (Video)
 2002 Head Clinic 3 (Video)
 2002 Buttfaced 6 (Video)
 2002 Initiations 11 (Video)
 2002 Looking for Booty 2 (Video)
Hide Hide Show Show Self (2 credits)
 1996 Playboy: Twins & Sisters Too (Video documentary)
Herself
 1995 Playboy: Sisters (Video documentary)
Herself
Edit

Personal Details

Height:

5' 10" (1.78 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Sister of Mindy Malone.

Nickname:

Sha Sha See more »

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page