No photo available. Represent Mandy-Marie Mahrenholz? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 325,033 this week

Mandy-Marie Mahrenholz

Mandy-Marie Mahrenholz was born on December 21, 1986 in Potsdam, Germany. She is an actress, known for Sabine!! (2004), Die Anderen und Ich (2011) and Mona M. - Mit den Waffen einer Frau (1996). See full bio »

Even Emmy Nominees Love a Good Alligator Flick

Michael McKean shares a surprising pick that made his Watchlist.

Watch now

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mandy-Marie Mahrenholz's work have you seen?

Known For

Sabine!! Conny
(2004-2005)
(2011)
(1998)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (11 credits)
 1999-2017 Castle Einstein (TV Series)
Laura Marwege / Model-Agentin Sheryl Richards
- Folge 884 (2017) ... Model-Agentin Sheryl Richards
- Folge 883 (2017) ... Model-Agentin Sheryl Richards
- Folge 878 (2017) ... Model-Agentin Sheryl Richards
- Folge 376 (2005) ... Laura Marwege
- Folge 375 (2005) ... Laura Marwege
 2014 Bauchatmung (Short)
Kristin
 2013 Aversion (Short)
Prostituierte
 2011 Die Anderen und Ich (Short)
Mascha
 2007 Im Namen des Gesetzes (TV Series)
Leonie Holzer
- Panik (2007) ... Leonie Holzer (as Mandy Mahrenholz)
 2004-2005 Sabine!! (TV Series)
Conny
- Hitzewallungen (2005) ... Conny (as Mandy Mahrenholz)
- Echte Kerle (2005) ... Conny (as Mandy Mahrenholz)
- Sex, Drugs & Rock'n Roll (2005) ... Conny (uncredited)
- Nobody's Perfect (2005) ... Conny (uncredited)
- Nackte Tatsachen (2005) ... Conny (as Mandy Mahrenholz)
 1998 Ein Hund namens Freitag (TV Movie)
Mädchen (uncredited)
 1998 Hallo, Onkel Doc! (TV Series)
Clara
- Die wilde Clara (1998) ... Clara (as Mandy Mahrenholz)
 1998 Achterbahn (TV Series)
Mädchen
- Ein Hund namens Freitag 3 (1998) ... Mädchen (uncredited)
- Ein Hund namens Freitag 1 (1998) ... Mädchen
 1996 Mona M. - Mit den Waffen einer Frau (TV Series)
Tine Gabler
- Gift (1996) ... Tine Gabler (as Mandy Mahrenholz)
 1994 Forgiveness (TV Movie)
Mädchen mit 6 Jahren (as Mandy Mahrenholz)
Edit

Personal Details

Official Sites:

Official Site [Germany]

Alternate Names:

Mandy Marie Mahrenholz | Mandy Mahrenholz | Mandy-Marie Marenholz

Height:

5' 5" (1.65 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Sagittarius

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed